Jawabanmu

2014-02-27T17:36:51+07:00
The animal it has wings, colourfull, beutiful. the animals is small,
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-27T17:51:45+07:00
Butterflies have beauty wings. They are the one of Lepidoptera insects. They can fly. They have three pairs of legs. Their bodies are divided into three parts: the head, thorax, and abdomen. Butterflies have a large eye on both sides of their head and two pairs of wings on the middle part of the body. They grow in rows. They have a good sense of taste, especially for sweet things (that's why that they like to perch the flowers). The butterfly's life circle consist of four parts, they are egg, larva, pupa, and adult. :)
Mostly of children like butterflies, 'cause they have a beauty color. :D

Okke Thank you . Jawabannya sangat berguna :))