Yg bisa bantuin donk . segera ya !!!!
bantuin bikin 10 kata Exlamatory sentences pakai How dan What ya (10 how & 10 what sepasang)
Contoh:
How beautiful the girl is
What A beautiful girl she is
plisss bantuin yaa!!!!

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-08T17:57:48+07:00
How about a cup of tea
what about a cup of tea
1 3 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-08T17:59:48+07:00
How Is Very beautiful world .!
How Cleaver !
How Expensitive !

What a Cleaver student !
What an experitive Bicycle :) !!

Maaf hanya itu

1 5 1