Gan tolong bantuin bikin dialog bahasa inggris untuk 6 orang dgn prolog minimal 2 maksimal 5. ?.pliss bantuin besok mau ngumpulin
tambahan harus ada orang memperkenalkan teman baru

2
kurang dikit gan 1 orang 2 percakapan.atau 1 orang 2 basa basi.jd hrus minimal 12 percakapan
thanks before

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-08T15:38:20+07:00
Hmm.. i'll help you as long as i can, ok?

a : good morning, everybody. there's someone i would like you to know. this is kirana she's my old friend
b : hello, nice to meet you. i'm gale
c : hello, i'm gusti you're pretty tall
d : hi, i'm merry it's great to know you
e : nice to meet you my name is wendy
f : hey, i'm Rudy
a : now you know everybody in here right?
b : yeah, nice to meet you everybody..
kurang dikit gan 1 orang minimal 2 basa basi.jd total dialog 12 percakapan
2014-09-08T15:41:28+07:00
A = how are you friend
b,c,d,e, = im fine
b = so.. where do you live (c)
c = im at the street (???)
d = im at the street (???)
e = (d) im close with your home
d = really....
e = yes
c = oh your home is close but you never know if his home is close to you
b = ohh.. i have homework, bye friend
a,c,d,e = bye bye