Di artikan dalam bahasa inggris:
A:iya tentu,saya akan menemukanya untuk mu!!tetapi saya juga mempunyai beberapa ekor kucing,lantas saya takut tidak bisa mengambilkan yang benar.
dapatkah kamu menggambarkan kucingMu.??

2
yes of course I will find it for you! but I also have some cats, then I am afraid can not return the correct, can you describe your cat?

Jawabanmu

2014-09-08T10:32:37+07:00
Yes of course I will find it for you! but I also have some cats, then I am afraid can not return the correct, can you describe your cat?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-08T11:04:39+07:00
Yes sure, I will find it for you. But I also have some cats, though I'm afraid I can't pick the right one. Can you describe your cat?
1 5 1