Jawabanmu

2014-09-07T22:09:11+07:00
Akhirnya orang tsb dikutuk menjadi ikan

Judulnya aja Enchanted Fish = Ikan Kutuk :)
gk ah . bkn itu ....pke bahasa inggris lah
artinya itu ikan yang mempesona
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T22:12:32+07:00
The fisherman and his wife back to their old life because his wife very greedy. she want to be the lord of sun after he got all her own will from the enchanted fish. but, the fish angry and got back what he was gave to fisherman's wife and at the last they live dreadful again with the small hut