Jawabanmu

2014-09-07T20:31:14+07:00
A:Hei,Brother
B:Hei
A:What will you do at
B:I will go to Nusa dua beach
terlalu singkat, tolong lebih dilengkapi
A:Ohh..Thats beautiful place
B:Yes..Because oh that i will go to that beach
makasih
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T20:35:30+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
A : hey, B. you know, my sister will celebrate her birthday tomorrow afternoon.
B : really? where will she celebrate it?
A : at the restaurant, near the barber shop
B : really? will you come?
A : of course i will come! im her sister/brother anyway!
B : okay, okay. i know it. hahaha
A : what will you wear to the party?
B : a dress/tuxedo maybe?
A : i think you can wear casual clothes.
B : really? then i will wear them! thank you A, see you tomorrow!
A : okay B, hope to see you soon!