1. I am a good kid, .... ?
2. I have five expensive cars, .....?
3. Our grandparents can't visit us this year, ...?
4. The scenery looks very beautiful, ... ?
5. Nana is in her concert, ....?
6. You don't take sugar in your coffee, ... ?
7. I am not late, ...?
8. Donny isn't cooming to scholl, ...?
9. The accident won't happen, ...?
10. She will come to singapore next week, .... ?

Tentang question tag..

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-07T18:58:10+07:00
1. Am not I?
2. Haven't I?
3. Can they?
4. Doesn't it?
5. Isn't she?
6. Do you?
7. Am I?
8. Is he?
9. Will it?
10. Won't she?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T19:00:04+07:00
1. arent I?
2. havent I?
3. cant they?
4. isnt it?
5. isnt it?
6 do you?
7. arent i?
8 is he?
9 will it?
10. wont she?
1 5 1