Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T18:12:38+07:00
A. can I help you to clean the washing, if you like
b. would you like to do me a favor to clean the washing, if you like
c. I'll do to clean the washing
d. Let's clean the washing
1 5 1
2014-09-07T18:13:11+07:00
Jawabannya yang c

a. "can i" is wrong because there's no verb in the sentence
b  "would you" is wrong because there's no verb
c. " i'll do" is right because there's a verb, that is "do".
d. "let's" is wrong because there's no verb like a and b
ini tentang suggestion and offer. tolong beri penjelasan yang ada kaitannya dengan suggestion and offer ya.