A. hope. b. participants. c. please.. d.contact
e. explanation. f. prepare. G. alright H. limit

Bobby : O.K., friends. I've explained about the three-day school bazaar. Is my ......... understandable?
Ganes : yes, but may I ask you something?
Bobby : yes, .........
Ganes : you said that the....... would only be the student of our school and their families. Does it mean outsiders are not allowed to come to the bazaar?
Bobby : yes, exactly! We....... the participants to the students and their families only. If we do the bazaar successfully this time, we can expand the participants.
Ganes : I see.
Bobby : O.K., good. I ........ we can manage the program well.
Tolong isilah titik-titik tersebut dengan A,B,C,D,E,F,G & H

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T13:56:42+07:00
2014-09-07T14:01:02+07:00