Jawabanmu

2014-01-05T19:55:45+07:00
Our parents aren't home so don't make a noise, don't contaminating the floor, go to bed before late.
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-01-05T21:16:23+07:00
Dear brother,
Mom and Dad are not home today, they want me to watch you at home. You may watch TV before 7 but please start to study and sleep right afterwards. Please keep our house clean and do not make a noise. Dinner is ready on the dining room, you may have it after you take shower. Please cooperate with me :)
1 5 1