Jawabanmu

  • R22
  • Gemar Membantu
2014-09-07T10:41:28+07:00
Kalimat perintah:       a.close the door please!                                                                                               b.open the window please!                                                                                           c.clean the board please!                                                                                                                                                                                                kalimat larangan:      a.don't be noisy                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             sori yah cmn 1 doank

kalimat larangan : don't go into the room
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T12:25:11+07:00
Perintah:
1. Silent please!
2. Attention please! Greet to teacher!
3. Arrange your sit please!
larangan:
1. Don't cheat during the test!
2. Don't come late!
3. Don't speak to your friend during the lesson!

2 5 2