Jawabanmu

2014-09-07T10:19:49+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Descriptive Justin Bieber       His name is Justin Bieber. He was born on March 1, 1994 in Stratford, Ontario, Canada. His father's name is Jeremy Jack Bieber and his mother's name is Patricia (Pattie) Lynn Mallette. Justin has red hair, blue eyes and a sharp nose. People say that cute face. It makes the fans were crazy when they see him. Justin is a very talented musician. She can sing beautifully. He can also play some musical instrument, such as piano, drums, guitar, and saxophone. Overall studied alone (self taught).
 
      Justin Bieber becomes sensation in United States in the year 2009 after found by Scooter Braun through competition video of local menyanyi "Stratford Star" in Ontario publicized in YouTube by mother Justin in the year 2007, where Justin reachs for second rank. Scooter Braun, an talent searcher agent and former Marketing Eksekutif company So So Def sees this video and sets mind on brings into contact Justin Bieber with Usher to audition. its the first Singel entitling "One Time", published at a timely whole world in the year 2009, and occupies rank 30 big in more than 10 states. Its the album is his its first "My World" then follows by 17 Novembers 2009 and receives appreciation of platinum in United States, and becomes first singer having seven songs from first album in its entirety successfully gets rank in Billboard Hot 100, a repertoire is notable is being liked.

      Popular of Justin Bieber is whole world in a short time is known as "Bieber Fever" where this epithet passed to its the devotee with abundant obsession to Justin Bieber. Many experiencing artists "Bieber Fever" between of Jennifer Love Hewitt, and Beyonce warned to be careful by the husband Jay-Z, when having photograph with Justin Bieber at appreciation of Grammy to 52.
tapi tolong dipersinkat dong,, jadiin 6 kalimat
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T13:13:57+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
My idol is Nicholas Hoult. He is an actor from England, he is born in 7 December, 1989. Nicholas Hoult known for his portrayal as Marcus Brewer in About a Boy, but i like him when he play as 'R' in Warm Bodies romantic movie. he also won many rewards for his career. He start his career from play in 'Intimate Relations' at years of seven, his career active from 1996-present  
1 5 1