Reva : Mom, please read the........ An SMP student named maisy has ........ her own novel!
Mrs. Ani : Wow, ....... ! How did she do that?
Reva : well, it is said here that she likes....... very much. After reading many stories, she started writing her own story.
Mrs. Ani : ......... !
Tolong dijawab titik-titik diatas

2

Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T11:03:46+07:00
Menurut aku ini jawabannya...
1. novel
2. writing
3. amazing
4. reading
5. It's very good

1 5 1
2014-09-07T11:12:00+07:00
1. News
2. Written
3. That's great/ Dll
4. Reading
5. Great/ Good/ dll