The arrangement of atoms in crystalline solids because Because a crystalline solid consists of repeating patterns of its components in three dimensions (a crystal lattice), we can represent the entire crystal by drawing the structure of the smallest identical units that, when stacked together, form the crystal.

Jawabanmu

2014-09-07T09:03:27+07:00
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T09:07:55+07:00
Terdiri dari intiinti atom bagian dalam dan elektron serta proton di sekeliling nya
makasih y.
ya sama2 senang bisa membantu