Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-07T06:43:00+07:00
  The film begins by showing the lives of the harvesting ice on the mountain and a small Kristoff with reindeer friend, Sven. The harvester recalled that the ice had magic powers and said that we must be careful to those who take frozen. Meanwhile, in the palace of the kingdom of Arendelle, Princess Anna invites her sister Elsa small for snow play. Elsa has magic powers removing ice and snow. When the second daughter make snowman and playing ice in the palace, accidentally Elsa on Anna's head with a blast of ice that make her swoon. Because of this, a little part of Anna graying hair. King and Queen are panicking. They brought Anna and Elsa met a troll in the woods to heal Anna. Old troll named Grand Pabbie take on magic Elsa Anna memory. He also reminded Elsa that fear will become his worst enemy. Because of the incident, the king closed the palace from the outside world. No one should know about the power of magic Elsa. Elsapun always wear gloves. Anna is no longer able to meet with Elsa since Elsa always closed the door. 
When the daughter was a teenager, the King and Queen went sailing. But they died in the storm, leaving a deep loneliness for Anna and Elsa. Three years later, it was time for Elsa Arendelle crowned queen at a summer. Anna is very happy because finally the palace was opened to ordinary people. Anna is always lonely because settling Elsa can not wait to meet people out there. 
When Anna a walk in town, Anna met Prince Hans of the South Islands. Anna instantly fell in love with Prince Hans. In the dance, Anna asks Elsa blessing to marry Hans. However, Elsa refuses to give approval to Hans and instead ordered the guards to shut down the palace again. Anna and Elsa Elsa unintentionally argue to remove ice magic that makes people afraid. Annapun out what makes Elsa always shut myself, but unfortunately Elsa fled to North Mountain for fear of hurting people. Arendelle covered with eternal snow. Anna decides to look for her sister and fix the problems that occur in Arendelle. He was also commissioned to take care of the royal Prince Hans. 
In the course of searching for Elsa, Anna met Kristoff who want to buy goods in shops Oaken. Anna heard that Kristoff know where North Mountain Kristoff so he asked for help to take him to the North Mountain and look for Elsa. Anna, Kristoff, and Sven venturing north facing mountain wolves and even met a magical snowman that can talk, Olaf. 
Arriving in North Mountain, Anna tried to persuade Elsa to return to Arendelle. But Elsa angry because he felt he might not be able to eliminate the eternal snow on Arendelle. He also accidentally Anna with the strength of the heart so that the heart of Anna frozen ice. Kristoff bring Anna met Grand Pabbie. Grand Pabbie mention that the only true act of love will melt the frozen heart. Kristoff immediately bring Anna back to the palace so that he could get love Hans. 
It turns out that Hans is a liar and a criminal. Hans did not want to and even extinguish a fire in the palace warmers and let Anna to die of cold. He actually just wants to marry Anna so he can become king Arendelle. After knowing Anna is very weak and cold as a frozen heart, Hans wanted to kill Elsa Arendelle snowstorm that stopped and he acted like a hero. Anna shivered in the palace and Olaf came to help him. Olaf tells Anna that Kristoff actually loved Anna. Annapun assisted Olaf rushed out of the palace to see Kristoff. 
Meanwhile, Hans managed to find Elsa and Elsa fool that Anna is dead. On the way to see Kristoff, Anna saw that Hans would kill Elsa with his sword. Hans and his blocking Annapun instantly froze into ice. Hans and Hans broken sword fell and fainted. Elsa realized that Anna had died. He cried for Anna, but suddenly the ice that surrounds the body of Anna melt. Kristoff, Olaf, and people Arendelle watch that measures true love Anna turn back. With love, Elsapun can lift winter of Arendelle. True love between brother and sister. And the people who are meant to be frozen at the beginning is Hans. Summer has returned. Hanspun returned to his kingdom. Anna and Kristoff kissing, Anna and Elsa reconciled. Finally, they also play ice skating outside the palace Arendelle happily.

11 3 11
2014-09-07T07:24:05+07:00
The film begins by showing the lives of the harvesting ice on the mountain and a small Kristoff with reindeer friend , Sven .The harvester recalled that the ice had magic powers and said that we must be careful to those who take frozen .Meanwhile , in the palace of the kingdom of Arendelle , Princess Anna invites her sister Elsa small for snow play .Elsa has magic powers removing ice and snow .When the second daughter make snowman and playing ice in the palace , accidentally Elsa on Anna 's head with a blast of ice that make her swoon .Because of this , a little part of Anna graying hair .King and Queen are panicking .They brought Anna and Elsa met a troll in the woods to heal Anna .Old troll named Grand Pabbie take on magic Elsa Anna memory .He also reminded Elsa that fear will become his worst enemy .Because of the incident , the king closed the palace from the outside world .No one should know about the power of magic Elsa .Elsa was always wearing gloves.Anna is no longer able to meet with Elsa since Elsa always closed the door .When the daughter was a teenager , the King and Queen went sailing .But they died in the storm , leaving a deep loneliness for Anna and Elsa .Three years later , it was time for Elsa Arendelle crowned queen at a summer .Anna is very happy because finally the palace was opened to ordinary people .Anna is always lonely because settling Elsa can not wait to meet people out there .When Anna a walk in town , Anna met Prince Hans of the South Islands .Anna instantly fell in love with Prince Hans .In the dance, Anna asks Elsa blessing to marry Hans .However , Elsa refuses to give approval to Hans and instead ordered the guards to shut down the palace again .Anna and Elsa Elsa unintentionally argue to remove ice magic that makes people afraid .Anna also knows what makes Elsa always shut myself , but unfortunately Elsa fled to North Mountain for fear of hurting people .Arendelle covered with eternal snow .Anna decides to look for her sister and fix the problems that occur in Arendelle .He was also commissioned to take care of the royal Prince Hans .In the course of searching for Elsa , Anna met Kristoff who want to buy goods in shops Oaken .Anna heard that Kristoff know where North Mountain Kristoff so he asked for help to take him to the North Mountain and look for Elsa .Anna , Kristoff , and Sven venturing north facing mountain wolves and even met a magical snowman that can talk , Olaf .Arriving in North Mountain , Anna tried to persuade Elsa to return to Arendelle .But Elsa angry because he felt he might not be able to eliminate the eternal snow on Arendelle .He also accidentally Anna with the strength of the heart so that the heart of Anna frozen ice .Kristoff bring Anna met Grand Pabbie .Grand Pabbie mention that the only true act of love will melt the frozen heart .Kristoff immediately bring Anna back to the palace so that he could get love Hans .It turns out that Hans is a liar and a criminal .Hans did not want to and even extinguish a fire in the palace warmers and let Anna to die of cold .He actually just wants to marry Anna so he can become king Arendelle .After knowing Anna is very weak and cold as a frozen heart , Hans wanted to kill Elsa Arendelle snowstorm that stopped and he acted like a hero .Anna shivered in the palace and Olaf came to help him .Olaf tells Anna that Kristoff actually loved Anna .Anna was rushed out of the palace helped Olaf to see Kristoff .Meanwhile , Hans managed to find Elsa and Elsa fool that Anna is dead .On the way to see Kristoff , Anna saw that Hans would kill Elsa with his sword .Hans and Anna were blocking the body instantly froze into ice .Hans and Hans broken sword fell and fainted .Elsa realized that Anna had died .He cried for Anna , but suddenly the ice that surrounds the body of Anna melt .Kristoff , Olaf , and people Arendelle watch that measures true love Anna turn back .With love , Elsa was able to lift the winter of Arendelle .True love between brother and sister .And the people who are meant to be frozen at the beginning is Hans .Summer has returned .Hans was restored to his kingdom .Anna and Kristoff kissing , Anna and Elsa reconciled .Finally , they were ice skating outside the palace Arendelle happily .
6 4 6