Mau tanya!
A.
[You meet your cousin, Tony, on the way home.]
You :Hi Tony!
Tony :Hi, How's everything with you?
You :???????(jwbnya apa?)
Tony :Good.
B.
[You meet Miss Linda, Your teacher, at the bank]
You :Good Morning Miss Linda.
Miss Linda :Good Morning, ??????(jwbnya apa?)
You :?????(jwbnya apa?)

THX

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-06T19:16:43+07:00
You: I am fine what about you
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-06T19:16:49+07:00
You : fine. how about you?

Miss Linda : how are you doing?
you : I'm fine

maaf kalau salah
2 5 2