Jawabanmu

2014-09-06T16:23:58+07:00
My name is Joko.
The sun rises from the east.
I usually go shopping every week.
My mother's name is Pawit.
Cats are mammals.
Goats eat grass.
The sky is blue.
Tigers are carnivore.
Nono always plays soccer every Sunda

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-06T16:26:11+07:00
As usual, every morning i get up at 5 o'clock. today is Sunday, so i can do my hobby, that's drawing. almost every Sunday i make a drawing, sometimes while listening to music. If my hobby is drawing, my sister's hobby is different. she likes playing volleyball. So every sunday, she goes to the yard with some of her friend to play together. We are different but, we love each other.
2 5 2