Jawabanmu

2014-09-06T11:48:18+07:00
A: hello my friend, how are you ?
b: i'm good, you ?
a: me too, do you know what is our homework about ?
b: we have an english homework, about making conversation in phone
a: ok thanks for the info, you are my best friend
b: not at all, you're welcome
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-06T11:54:25+07:00
You: Hello, excuse me, Is this ( The Name)? (The Name):Yes, who is this?
You: This is ( your name)
(The Name): Oh, Hy (your name), why you calling? Is there something I can help?
You: Yes, There is, About our homework at shcool, What page that we must complete?
(The Name): Oh, that homework, Page 31 one.
You: Thank you (The Name),
(The Name): Your welcome..
1 5 1