Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-06T15:03:53+07:00
A          : Hi my friends
B&C&D : Hi
A          : I need help now, you want to help me?
B          : What's up?
A          : Something wrong
C          : What is the problem
D          : Yes, what is the problem?
A          : My car broken
B,C,D   : that's all?
A          : Yes, you want to help me for repair my car?
B,C,D    : Of corse my friend.. Why not?
A          : Okay, thank you very much..

Maaf jika ada kesalahan dalam B. Inggrisnya

2 4 2
2014-09-06T19:32:04+07:00
Man :Will you marry me??
Women:YES!!!
Man :thank you #kiss