Jawabanmu

2014-02-25T22:16:17+07:00
Love story of Cinderella, Timun Mas
Komentar sudah dihapus
Komentar sudah dihapus
malin kundang
The Sick Lion
A Lion, unable from old age and infirmities to provide himself with food by force, resolved to do so by artifice. He returned to his den, and lying down there, pretended to be sick, taking care that his sickness should be publicly known. The beasts expressed their sorrow, and came one by one to his den, where the Lion devoured them. After many of the beasts had thus disappeared, the Fox discovered the trick and presenting himself to the Lion, stood
hempx ,, kalau crita malin kundang kan sudah banyak yg tau crita ny gimana
maksud aku ,, mencari dongeng yg tidak orang tahu :)
bisakah kamu membantu saya ?
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-25T22:23:14+07:00
1.The story Snow White

 In earlier times there lived a , who named Snow White . He lived with his aunt and uncle because his parents died . One day she heard her uncle and aunt talking about leaving Snow White in the castle because they wanted to go to America and they did not have enough money to take Snow White with them . princess Snow White did not want her uncle and aunt to do this . So he decided to escape .

 The next day he ran away from home when her aunt and uncle were having breakfast , he fled into the wood . In the wood she felt very tired and hungry . Then she saw this cottage . She knocked but no one answered her so she went inside and felt asleep Meanwhile seven dwarfs came home from his work . They get into . There, they found Snow White woke up from his sleep . He saw the dwarfs . The dwarf said : " What is your name ? ' Snow White said , " My name is Snow White . " One dwarf said , " If you want , you can stay here with us . ' Snow White tells all about her story . Then daughter snow and the seven dwarves are now living happily ever after .

2.Finding farmers Magic Box

In the afternoon, there was a poor farmer . He lives with his wife . One day , he dug his field and found a very large box . He then store them in their homes . One sunny morning ,she dropped apples in the box . Suddenly, the box gets filled with apples . No matter how many apples were taken out , more apples going on inside the box . One day , forming dropping gold coins into the box.

  Simultaneously , Apple began to disappear and the box full of gold coins . Farmer soon became rich . After hearing that his son became wealthy , forming a father visiting couples . His father was not very strong . He could not go out to work again . So the farmer asked his old father to help him take the gold coins out of the box . His father worked hard , took the gold coins out of the box . When he was told that he was very tired and wanted to rest , the farmer yelled to him , ' Why are you so lazy Why can not you work harder old man said nothing and continued to work long Suddenly ? . man fell into the box , he died.

  As well as gold coins began to disappear and the box is filled with the dead . The former should be pulled out and buried . to do this , farmers have to spend all the money that had been collected earlier. When he had spent all his money , broke box . farmer was ugly as before, terrible ending.


kalau saya ngambil yang panjang
capek nulis nya
kalo yang pendek banget saya ga punya
owalah
hempx ,,, emang panjang nya spanjang mna ??
lumayan lah .. sama kaya yang finding farmer magic box
oh gx ap" qrem aj :)