Jawabanmu

2014-09-05T19:48:02+07:00
Susanti : Halo, Beni this is Zacky ! Zacky this is Beni !
Beni : Oh, hy Beni nice to meet you !
Zacky : Nice to meet you too Beni !

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T20:05:34+07:00
L: hey ashton. I want to introduce you to my new friend. his name is michael. and michael, this is ashton, my best friend.
m: hey, ashton. nice to meet you.
a: oh hey, michael. nice to meet you too.