1.your sister has a beautiful hair.what would you say...???
2.your uncle show you his news match.what would you say...???
3.your friends got excellent mark.what would you say...???
tolong di jawab yah...

2
itu di translate ??
nggak cuman buat pujian

Jawabanmu

2014-09-05T18:37:10+07:00
1.) Hey, your hair is so beautiful!
2.) It must be interesting.  atau How interesting the new match is!
3. Wow, you are so cool. What do you do to get excellent mark?
1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T18:42:04+07:00
1. Wow, your hair is so beautiful

2. That's awesome uncle i'm sure it's very interesting

3. Congratulations for your excellent mark.I wish i could just like you
2 5 2