Buatlah kalimat negatif dan kalimat tanya di bawah ini.....

1.Caroline is in the United states
2.she has many friends from indonesia
3.Nina and Ami are active students
4.they have many interesting hobbies
5.I am a computer programmer
6.I have many certificates that show my knowledge and skills in computer programming
7.John is a barista in a luxorious cafe
8.He has a lot friends, who love the coffee he prepares
9.We are amazed by the beautiful scenery
10.We have many interesting places to visit in this country

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-05T18:34:57+07:00
1. Caroline isn't in  US
2. She doesn't have many friends from Indonesia
3. Nina and Ami aren't active students
4. They don't have many interesting hobbies
5. I am not computer programmer
6. I don't have many certificates that show my knowledge and skills in computer programming
7. John isn't barista in a luxorious cafe
8. He doesn't have a lot friends, who don't love the coffe he prepares
9. We aren't amazed by the beautiful scenery
10. We don't have many interesting places to visit in this country

1 1 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T18:48:02+07:00
1 Caroline isn't in the United State
    is Caloline in the united state?
2 she doesn't have many friends in indonesia
    does she have many friends in indonesia
3 nina and ami aren't active students
   are nina and ami active students?
4. they don't have many interesting hobbies
    do they have many interseting hobbies?
5 i amn't a computer programmer
   am i a computer programmer
6 i don't have many certificates that show my knowledge and skills in computer programming.
    do i have many certificates that show my knowledge and skills in computer programming
7 John isn't a barista in a luxorious cafe
   is john a barista in a luxorious cafe?
8 he doesn't have a lot friends, who loves coffe he prepares
   does he have a lot friends, who loves coffe he prepares?
9 we aren't amazed by the beautiful scenery
    are we amazed by the beautiful scenery?
10 we don't have many interesting places to visit in this country
     do we have many interesting places to visit in this country?


2 4 2