Jawabanmu

2014-09-05T17:22:00+07:00
Hello friends, how are you ?
hello, i am fine, thanks and you ?
i am fine to thank you
1 4 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T17:26:22+07:00
V : Hi Tinto, how are you today?
T : Hi Vee, I'm fine. How about you? 
V : I'm fine too, thank you
T : Your Welcome
V : Tinto, what are you doing in your holiday?
T : I usually play with my friends. What about you?
V : I usually playing game, i like it
T : By the way, next holiday, would you play with me?
V : Sure
T : OK, I have to go now. Bye. See you
V : See you
ini judulnya apa kkak.?
Terserah. Atau Holiday boleh :D