Jawabanmu

2014-09-05T15:38:08+07:00
Can you draw
can you dance
can you play skateboard
can you sing
can you cook
can you play guitar

dll.
nggak tw klo salah
1 3 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T15:38:41+07:00
Can you help me?
can you close the door ?
can you don`t touch me?
can you go away from me?
can you don`t tell anybody?
can you don`t see my book?
can you turn off your handpone?
can you close  the book?