Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T14:32:22+07:00
Our SongCold as YouA Perfectly Good HeartTim McGrawMary’s Song (Oh My My My)Teardrops on My GuitarI’m Only Me When i’m with YouStay BeautifulInvisibleTied Together with a SmileA Place in This WorldShould’ve Said NoThe OutsidePicture to Burn Album Kedua : Fearless – 2008 The Way I Loved YouYou Belong With MeYou’re Not SorryWhite HorseThe Best DayHey StephenForever & AlwaysFifteenChangeLove StoryBreatheFearlessTell Me Why Album Ketiga : Speak Now – 2010 Never Grow UpDear JohnHauntedSpeak NowBetter than RevengeSparks FlyLong LiveThe Story of UsInnocentBack to DecemberEnchantedMineLast KissMean Album Keempat : Red – 2012 Everthing Has Changed22Come Back… Be HereWe Are Never Ever Getting Back TogetherThe Moment I KnewI Almost DoBegin AgainThe Last TimeSad Beautiful TragicAll Too WellThe Lucky OneGirl at HomeState of GraceHoly GroundI Knew You Were TroubleStay Stay StayRedStarlightTreacherous
2014-09-05T14:35:57+07:00
Red
22
7 years and 50 days
change
can i go with you
breathe
dady
dear john
drive
your face
your anything
haunted
i can see you
heart
i'd lie
honey baby
1 5 1