Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T13:36:41+07:00
1 could you tell me where's the toilet?
2 could you close the door, please?
3 it's hot here, could you open the window?
4 could you send me the task to my email tonight?
5 could you tell me where's the bank?
2 4 2
2014-09-05T13:37:17+07:00
1.Could you help me bring this plate? 2.could you lend me your book? 3.could you bring me some food? 4.Could you help me do my homework? 5.could you accompany me to the hospital?