Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T11:29:07+07:00
1.Attention Please! , Please look at me when i'm talking to you.
2. my opinion about.... , i think....

asking and showing
kalau kalimat expresion abiliti masing masing 5 gi mana
2014-09-05T11:29:32+07:00
Contohnya: 1) attention,please! 2)may I have your attention,please? 3)can I have your attention,please?
kalau kalimat expresion disabiliti masing masing 5 gimana
makasih yaa tapi udah ketemu