Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-05T09:02:00+07:00
A : Hello B!
B : Hi A!
A : what are you doing?
B : I am joging. Do you want joging with me?
A : okay, I will acompany you. but first I dont like joging.
B : what is your favourite sport?
A: my favourite sport is playing basketball.
B: have you win a competition?
A : of couse, I have.
B : Lets Continue our joging 
A : okay lets go
 

9 3 9
2014-09-05T11:57:57+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
A : hi B ! do you want to join me hiking next week ?
B : i am sorry, i don't like hiking, but i love swimming
A : swimming eh ? i can't even swim
B : really ? if you join me swimming, i will train you how to be a great swimmer
A : are you serious ?
B : yes, i am serious
A : thanks B, i always interested to learn something new
B : you're welcome, B
7 3 7