Please jawab dengan benar yaaa.... jadikan present continous tense
1. Indra is (write) a letter to his uncle
2. Are the boys (pracrise) football?
3. I am not (do) my home work
4. Mr.Ananta is (explain) the lesson
5.are you (serve) the ball correctly?

Please jawab dengan benar yaa

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-05T05:41:12+07:00
Indra is writing a letter to his uncle
are the boys pracring football
i a. not doing my home work
mr.ananta is explaining the lesson
are you servinh the ball correctly
*semoga membantu*
Thank you sasa
ad slh yg bnr "are the boys pracrising football"
Jawaban paling cerdas!
  • dva
  • Terpelajar
2014-09-05T07:23:38+07:00
1.Indra is writing a letter to his uncle
2.Are the boys practissing football?
3.I am not doing my homework
4.Mr.Ananta is explaining the lesson
5.Are you serving the ball correcly?
1 5 1