Jawabanmu

2014-09-04T21:19:53+07:00
A: hey ran, can you accompany me to market?
B: i'm sorry, can you repeat, please?
A: oke, can you accompany me to market?
B: okee
bisabantu saya? contoh dialog bahasa inggris tentang giving attentation?
A takut denga ketinggian
A: I'm very afraid
B: Don't worry, i'm with you
A: Thank you very much
B: your welcome
thx :)
your welcome:)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T21:20:31+07:00
*gurunya jelasin panjang lebar ttg present tense* 
ari : "sorry miss, can you repeat that? i don't understand abut that" 
*about
bisabantu saya? contoh dialog bahasa inggris tentang giving attentation?