Jawabanmu

2014-09-04T19:41:00+07:00
Can i help you?
can you kill me?
can we go?
can you help me?
can you leave?

i could do that
i could kill you
i could crash you guys
i could make that
i could do this one
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T19:50:02+07:00
Anna, can you help me to write this?
Can I borrow your text book?
I can do that!
You can draw a good picture.
We can be a great team.
They could be right.
Could I use the phone?
They could have to told me!
Could we have a dinner somewhere?
I could do something possible.
1 5 1