Jawabanmu

2014-09-04T19:19:37+07:00
I can : i can do it for you
          i can answer this question
          i can understand what you mean
          i can understand what you say
Maaf, cuma 4

          
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T20:26:05+07:00
I can:
1. I can do it for you
2. I can have this book
3. I can do everything myself
4. I can use this thing
5. I can jump really high
6. I can help you with that
7. I can swim in that swimming pool
8. I can talk to her for you
9. I can run very fast
10. I can answer this question

I can't:
1. I can't do it for you
2. I can't have this book
3. I can't do everything myself
4. I can't use this thing
5. I can't jump really high
6. I can't help you with that
7. I can't swim in that swimming pool
8. I can't talk to her for you
9. I can't run very fast
10. I can't answer this question
4 4 4