Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T17:07:39+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
Damian: Hey Liza, what are you doing here?
Liza     : I am looking for english dictionary, and you?
Damian : Me too, lets find it.
Liza     : I found the dictionary.
Damian : Okay then, lets take a seat.
Ronnie: Hey Damian, Liza, whats up?
Liza:   Hey Ronnie and Laurent, we are looking for english dictionary, and you?
Ronnie: I'm reading a history book about world war II, its very excited.
Laurent : Oh, uhm... i just reading a biology book.
Ronnie: We're reading history and biology books for exam tommorow, do you remember?
Liza: Damn, i forget to prepare exam tommorow. I need to go home. See you later.
Damian: Oh, I do, i had prepare for exam tommorow.
Laurent: Okay then, bye Liza!
Ronnie: We should not to noisy, this is a library.
Laurent : Ssst.
3 4 3
2014-09-04T17:12:16+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
AB : Hello, CD!
CD : Hello, A!
A : What do you do here?
C : We want to borrow some books. How about you and B?
B : We just return some books that we borrowed yesterday.
D : What a good book?
A : Eum, I like novels from Andrea Hirata
C : I really confused. What must I borrow?
B : Oh, how about Harry Potter?
D : Ah, Harry Potter? I'll try to borrow it.
A : So, how about Andrea Hirata novels?
D : Ahahah. Yeah, I will borrow it after this.
B : Harry Potter is better.
C : Okay. So, I just want to borrow Andrea Hirata. But, what must I borrow?
A : I have opinion. How about "Maryamah Karpov"?
C : Eum, I'll read it
B : But, before this, you must read "Rainbow Troops", "The Dreamers", and "Edensor"
D : Okay, okay. Let's borrow all of the novels here.
A : Hahahah, okay. I and B will back to the class. Bye-bye
C : Okay, bye
D : Thanks for the opinion
B : It's not problem
1 4 1