Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T16:50:32+07:00
Borrow, buy, sell, get up, Drink, eat, come,Drive, draw, write, learn, go, get, keep, meet, find, grow, hear, have, say, raed, run, stand, speak, throw, teach, tell, swim, take, wear, wake
2014-09-04T16:55:37+07:00
Sit, push, help, give, hit, run, walk, stand, pray, open, cheat, see, watch, drive, study, close, cut, mix, buy, bring, sell, look, meet, kick, turn, play, jump, visite, fix, eat