Jawabanmu

2014-09-04T15:55:07+07:00
Kalau checking understanding, pasti ada kata kata do you know what i mean? cuman itu aja yg aku ngerti. smg bermanfaat =)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T15:55:57+07:00
A: Hi B! How are you?
B: not so good
A: why?
B: my grandmother has has passed away from yesterday
A: I'm sorry!
B: it's okay you do not need to apologize
A: I understand how you feel when people we love are gone. but you do not be sad I will always give you support if need me. if you don't i still support!
B: thanks, you are truly good freinds

(maaf ya klo ad salah kata2)