Jawabanmu

2014-09-04T15:40:57+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.
1. take a piece of a square paper
2. find two stick and glue it to your paper
3. find a toilet paper roll that is finished and some string
4. attach the string to your toilet paper and roll the string onto it and attach the other end of the string to the end of the stick
5. fly your new kite !
1. ambil potongan kertas berbentuk kotak
2. temukan 2 stik dan rekatkan dengan lem pada kertas tadi
3. temukan sebuah kertas toilet gulung yang sudah selesai digunakan dan beberapa tali/ benang
4. ikat benang ke kertas toilet dan gulung benang ke kertas toilet tadi dan ikat ujung benang lain ke ujung stik
terbangkan layang-layang barumu ! (untuk materialnya : square paper, 2 stick, glue, used toilet paper roll, string)
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T15:45:56+07:00
             How To Make A kite
materials:
     1.a 2 peper
     2.string(thick)
     3.pipe cleaners/sticks
     4.scissors
     5.colored pencils (optional)
     6.tape (optional)
steps:
1. Get a piece of paper(any color),and cut a diamond shape from it.sometimes
   it is better if you tape four pieces together.but you have to tape them together      the right way.tape two together,then tape together the other two. tape them on      each other.
2. to cut a diamond shape on the peper (if you are not taping four sheets together),cut the 4 comers off. it should be in the shape of a square. the paper horizontally.
3. repeat step 2 but this time lay it across the paper vertically
4. Tie the two sticks or pipe cleaners together. Make it as tight as possible.
5.Pierce 2 holes in the diamond-shaped paper. On the inside corner where the two sticks cross, thread a thick string.
6.Using the other end of the thick string, do the same. Then tie the string when both of the ends of the string are threaded through.
7.Tie a long and strong string onto the sticks or pipe cleaners to form the tail. You can add small strips of paper to the end of this tail string for added buoyancy and weighting. It also looks more complete.
8.Color the kite if you want.
9.Find a breeze or some light wind, have someone to help you hold your kite as you wait for wind to come.
10.Have fun flying your kite.
Bisa sama terjemahan nya gak? :)
copas ke google translate aja biar mudah,,,,artinya panjang soalnya