Jawabanmu

2014-09-04T15:10:00+07:00
Will you come to my house
will you go to school
will she study with us
will he buy that book
will we watch a movie
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T15:15:03+07:00
Will you go home ?
Will you play football?
Will you clean the white board.
Will you study with me?
Will you help me?

I will play football tomorrow.
I will study mathematics.
I will go to beach next week.
I will kill you.
I will watch the TV.

boleh tolong buatin 5 lagi pernyataan tentang I Will