Jawabanmu

2014-09-04T14:54:17+07:00
. 1. the boy cleaned our class
2. thr girl clean they board
3. jahidin raise up us
4. my mom pick me up
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T14:57:27+07:00
1. a boy cleans our class
2. blackboard eraser girls they
3. jahidin lift us
4. my mother picked me
1. a boy cleans our classroom
2. a girl cleans their blackboard
3. jahidin lifts us
4. my mother picks me up