Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-04T11:57:41+07:00

Ini adalah Jawaban Tersertifikasi

Jawaban tersertifikasi mengandung isi yang handal, dapat dipercaya, dan direkomendasikan secara seksama oleh tim yang ekspert di bidangnya. Brainly memiliki jutaan jawaban dengan kualitas tinggi, semuanya dimoderasi oleh komunitas yang dapat dipercaya, meski demikian jawaban tersertifikasi adalah yang terbaik dari yang terbaik.

Dear Lucy,

Hai Lucy, how are you, there? Well, another year has passed. I just can’t believe that it went so quickly. I’ve been studying for my exams and gratefuly I finished high school. Now I start my studies at medical college and I really miss the time that we spent together. I am so sorry because I didn’t send letters for you. Actually I lost your address and I was lucky to find it again.

And how are you? I hope that you and your family are all right. Did you join the Interior Design College as you always wished? I really want to know your latest news and know everything about your studies.

I’m writing to tell you that I have been to Europe and it was great. Do you believe that I met our friend Yara in France? It was by accident. She has been there for five years. She got married and she is waiting for her baby now.
Well that’s all about me and we’re all doing fine here. Take care!

Your best friend,
Sandra





1 5 1
2014-09-04T11:59:00+07:00
Hello my friend 
how are you? i hope you and your family always health and happy..
 ammin
today i want to telling my story to you about my classmates.
I have a friend who is very good bench. he always taught and helped in the study. he also always accompany me when we are resting, but I'm very sad, because now he has to go to live with his family in the usa ... I hope I can get a friend like him again. that's all from me this letter. reply to my letter well .. how your activities in school?