Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-03T22:05:51+07:00
A: what do you think about 5 seconds of summer's new album?
b: its really amazing! i love all of them songs. and the members are attractive too. 
a: I'm agree with you, I admit that they are attractive. but I kinda disagree because I don't really like some of their songs.
b: really? I'm disagree with you. they are amazing, honestly.
a: okay, if that's your opinion.
1 5 1
2014-09-03T22:07:53+07:00
A: "hey,what do you think if i buy this shoes?"
b:"hm its up to you but i'm disagree for that because i think its more expensive"

a:" I was thinking of holding the company retreat in the mountains.
B: "I agree, I think that that would be perfect!"