Jawabanmu

2014-09-03T21:54:49+07:00
Dont eat that bacon
dont kill yourself
don't drink when you eat
dont drink too much
dont smoking
1 5 1
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-03T22:01:30+07:00
Gambarnya rambu" aja yak
-rambu rokok disilang. (dont smoking here)
-rambu mobil disilang. (dont park here)
-rambu arah muter disilang. (do not turn back)
-rambu handphone disilang. (cell phones are prohibited)
-rambu stop disilang. (dont stop here)
-rambu kamera disilang. (forbidden to take pictures)
2 4 2