Jawabanmu

2014-09-03T21:50:31+07:00
1. I am student 2. She is Doctor 3. It is Pencil 4. We are football players 5. He is Chef
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-03T22:05:14+07:00
1.it is a cat
2.i am a stewardess
3.he is a navy
4.they are tourist
5.we are student.

semoga dpt mmbantu :)
sama sama :) senang bisa membantu :)
tapi ada lagi ni kak, bantu dunkk
boleh ,,apa /
contoh kalimat adjective, rumusnya, subject+be+adjective
kak oki?