Tolong ubah menjadi bahasa inggris yaa... :))
A : permisi eni, apakah kamu sudah mengerjakan pr seni budaya?
B : pr seni budaya? Yang mana?
A : yang menggambar, apakah kamu mengerti saya?
B : oh, yang menggambar, ya, saya sudah selesai..
A : wah, boleh aku lihat?
B : tentu saja boleh, nih, apa yg anda pikirkan?
A : saya pikir... Ini sangatlah keren!
B : terima kasih.. Bolehkah aku melihat milik mu?
A : tentu boleh, tapi ini buruk.
B : aku tidak berfikir begitu. Ini bagus.
A : terimakasih.. Punya kamu juga cantik..
B : sama- sama..

A

2

Jawabanmu

2014-09-03T19:13:25+07:00
A: This excuse me, are you working on arts and culture pr?
B: pr art and culture? Which one?
A: the drawing, do you understand me?
B: Oh, the drawing, yes, I'm done ..
A: gee, should I see?
B: of course be, ya, what do you think?
A: I think ... It is very cool!
B: Thank you .. Can I see you belong to?
A: may, of course, but this is bad.
B: I do not think so. This is great.
A: Thank you .. Have you also beautiful ..
B: equally ..

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-03T19:16:07+07:00
A:Excuse me Eni, Do you did Art Homeworks ?
B;Art Homeworks ? Which One ?
A:The Drawing,Do you understand me ?
B:Oh Drawing..,,I'm done
A:Geez,May I see ?
B:Of Course,here you are,what do you think about this ?
A:I Think it's impressive
B:Thanks....,., May I See your drawing
A:Of Course,,,But It's Worse
B:I don't think about that,,,It's look wonderful
A:Thanks...Your drawing look impressive too
B:you're welcome
geez maksudnya apa yaaa? hhehe: D
geez itu kata waah dalam bhs Indo kak
oohhh, hehehe... makasiih yaa:))