Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-03T12:22:40+07:00
Teacher : Student's tomorrow we will go to do some obversation about leaves
Student : yes mam .. What we bring to school
Teacher : you all must bring some leaves and some binocular. Do you all understood ?
student : Yes we are understood mam ..
2 5 2
2014-09-03T14:50:43+07:00
Teacher : now i'll give you time to make a group,one group 6 person
student : what will we do sir ?
teacher : you'll will have to environment observation
student : when we hand it out ?
teacher : i'll give to do this for 2 weeks
student : ok sir