Jawabanmu

2014-02-23T21:31:28+07:00
Advettisement: selling..a great pan can make you feel enjoy cooking and somthing for your family. get it now with a good price here,or you will be poor not to get it. you can call us in : 08335565668 jadikab yg terbaik ya!
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-02-23T21:35:23+07:00
Contoh Text Advertisement Lowongan Kerja (Job Advertisement)Hi,I’m looking for reliable designer for studio with top design skills and experience. Ill need on regular basic. First tasks is for web banner design, but we will need all kind of gfx designs as prints and webdesign etc.If you can show me only 1 or 2 of yr best designs, We prefer the style and quality similar to Envato networkThis is post for contacts and Ill select and contact more then one designer.ThanksJohn KoncheskyAdditional Project Description:
03/18/2012 at 9:48 EDT
I prefer people from Europe and America Latina
Skills required:
Banner Design, Graphic Design, HTML, Website Design

Contoh Iklan Produk / Advertisement Product Example :Cahayamu Padang RestaurantCome visit our Padang Restaurant.You will get a taste of a truly different than other desert restaurant. Do not believe? Let’s prove it by coming in our restaurant today. You will get 50% discounts directly.Find us on 77 Kertajaya Street, Surabaya
1 5 1