Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-02T23:09:55+07:00
A: Would you help me figure out what to do about the office party?
B: I would be happy to help. What would you like me to help with, food or entertainment?
A: I would like to help you with both.
B: That will work out fine. To make sure everything goes together, do you think this party should be casual or dressy?
A: A dressy party would be fun!
B: That will work out fine. Do you think that Chinese or Continental food would be best?
A: We should probably have both.
B: Yes, that will work out fine. Should we hire a band or bring in a DJ?
A: Maybe we could do both!
B: Everything sounds great then! I'll meet you back here on Friday to discuss the details.
1 5 1
2014-09-02T23:11:37+07:00
Can you help me sweep the floor?
yes ican...