Jawabanmu

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-02T21:20:07+07:00
X : I heared from Yunita that you won the english challange ?? Isn't right ??
Y : Yes, I won it
X : Wow, how clever you are
Y : That's very kind of you. Thank you
X : What's make you won this challange ??
Y : I always do exercise yesterday

Semoga bermanfaat
1 5 1
2014-09-02T21:25:32+07:00
A: congratulations you are one of the people who earn a degree in engineering 
b: thank you very much 
A: I am very proud to see it