Jawabanmu

2014-09-02T19:42:52+07:00
1. A : Will you come to my house?
    B : Yes, I will.

Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-02T19:47:30+07:00
A. good morning b
b. good morning
a. tomorrow is your birthday, what should you do?
b. i don't know...
a. maybe some party?
b. good idea...
a. then you should buy some decorations...
b. foods and drinks too, flowers, and other stuff
a. if you can have what you want, what do you want the most?
b. i think, long life, happy life, some new clothes, new phone, ...
a. that's a lot of stuff...
b. yeah...
a. but if i am you, i want to have a lot of money and make my own Business.
b.hmm...nice one
INGAT! CUMA UNTUK SSSEORANG YG KERJA
ini pendek lho...10 mnt aj hafal kok...
ga ada lagi yang lain ?
gini aja, kalimat ke 3,4,5,6,7,8.11,12 gone
itu kayanya salah deh
kurang tahu...hehe