Jawabanmu

2014-09-02T19:09:11+07:00
Ana: hy, ina how are you ?
ina: hello ana i'm fine thank's
ana; sorry ina my mother is cooming to pick me up. good bye
ina; ok
Jawaban paling cerdas!
2014-09-02T19:11:44+07:00
A. hello b
b. hello...
a. do you know how to play angklung?
b. yes i do
a. can you tell me how?
b. sure, here...
a. ah thanks... sorry for bothering you
b. nevermind...
maap klo ad slh kata atau kesingkatan
1 5 1